artikel

Uitslag De Gouden IJsspatel

Horeca

  Nr Deelnemer Bedrijf Plaats 1 Robin Alting De IJssalon (de Meent) Rotterdam 2 Anna Firman Het Roombolleke Meeuwen (B) 3 Marianne den Engelsman IJssalon Torino Woerden 4 Arnold Roozeboom IJssalon Torino Apeldoorn 5 Kees Baars IJssalon IJsie Prima Callandsoog 6 BertWaninge IJscafe Brasserie van de Poel Hengelo (Ov) 7 Sorin Jordache IJssalon La Famiglia […]

 

Nr Deelnemer Bedrijf Plaats
1 Robin Alting De IJssalon (de Meent) Rotterdam
2 Anna Firman Het Roombolleke Meeuwen (B)
3 Marianne den Engelsman IJssalon Torino Woerden
4 Arnold Roozeboom IJssalon Torino Apeldoorn
5 Kees Baars IJssalon IJsie Prima Callandsoog
6 BertWaninge IJscafe Brasserie van de Poel Hengelo (Ov)
7 Sorin Jordache IJssalon La Famiglia Eindhoven
8 Dave Krijgsman La Farfalla Oosterbeek
9 Amel Cayabyab Multi IJs Purmurend
10 Joop Clevers Luca IJs Venlo
11 GiGi Inzitari IJssalon Valentino Veenendaal
12 Ghislaine Hentzen De IJssalon (Crooswijk) Rotterdam
13 Lieke Heldens Heldro IJs Ottersum
14 Hendrick van Es IJssalon Bon Apetit Rijsbergen
15 Henny Platje Bijkerk Ambachtelijk IJs Westerhaar
16 Roberto Coletti Roberto Gelato Utrecht
17 Elly Krijgsman La Farfalla Arnhem
18 Bill v d Homberg Maas eetcafe Venlo
19 Peter den Ouden IJssalon Vivaldi Hoorn
20 Peter Swanink IJssalon Sapeto Haarlem
21 Carlina de Lorenzo De IJskar Utrecht
22 Walter Goemans Goemans IJscafe Zaandam
23 Arjan Nijenhuis Gelati di Amato Lemele
24 Tony Horstermans Vanmaris IJs & Koffie Bollenton Heythuysen
25 Luc Blok Luciano’s IJssalon Wassenaar
26 David Vink Bernardo’s IJssalon Ede
27 Marja Both Snack & IJssalon Gebo Oud Beijerland
28 Theo Clevers IJssalon Clevers Arcen
29 Dorry Leijten Leijten Ambachtelijk IJs Beringe
30 Coen Crusio IJssalon Crusio Bergen op Zoom
31 Dennis Riphagen Roozebooms IJsspecialiteiten Vaassen
32 Marco Rooijakkers IJssalon San Marco Drunen
33 Michel Prinsen Multi IJs Purmurend
34 Wim Wolters Pattisserie Onder de Bogen Roermond
35 A Coumans IJssalon San Marino Thorn
36 Gerard van de Vegt IJssalon de Hoop Blaricum
37 John Vonk IJslokaal L’Arcobaleno Nootdorp
38 Maarten Zwienenberg IJscafe Brasserie van de Poel Hengelo (Ov)
39 Joop van Eerden Marx O’Larry’s Castricum
40 Frank Martijn Hoogerwerf IJssalon de Parel Putten
41 R H Kok IJspaleis Driehuis Driehuis
42 Bill v d Hombergh IJssalon de KaldeMert Venlo
43 Piet Tamminga Tamminga IJs & Chocolade Veenendaal
44 Wilbert Evenhuis IJsboerderij ‘t Dommerholt Borculo
45 Johnny van Reeuwijk IJssalon Ciao Roosendaal
46 Linda Pichkurenko IJssalon Garda Rotterdam
47 T Wissink IJssalon Heinink Enschede
48 Nino Cosentino IJssalon Nino Rotterdam
49 Robert Schoonderwalt IJssalon Picasso Eersel
50 Paul de Jong Barto’s IJssalon Venray
51 Willem Roeper Parel IJs en Zo Oudeschild
52 H Wijers Zuivelboerderij Wijers Buggenum
53 Sander Vleghert IJslokaal L’Arcobaleno Pijnacker
54 Jeroen Greydanus IJssalon Maascorner Spijkenisse
55 Lorenz de Groot Lorenzo IJssalon Utrecht
56 Nel de Jong De Jong Zoeterwoude
57 Jacco Maarseveen IJssalon Jacco’s Leusden
58 Marcel Janssen IJssalon Florence Nederweert
59 Robert Bakker IJssalon Picobello Schagen
60 Rudolf Bergenhenegouwen IJssalon Garda Rotterdam
61 Frank de Kruijff IJssalon van de Poel Enschede
62 Enzo Forte Lago Magiore Geertruidenberg
63 René Verschueren IJssalon Clevers Arcen
64 Corneel Roeper IJsbeertje Oudeschild
65 Willem Bijkerk Bijkerk Vers IJs Vroomshoop
66 Franco Palomba IJssalon van Bokhoven Delft
67 Giuseppe Buzza Buzza Giuseppe Saint Nicolas (B)
68 Leon Kees IJssalon Kees Geldrop
69 Wim Krijgsman La Farfalla Velp
70 Jo Vaes Da Kapello Panningen
71 Domiek Post IJssalon Utopia Ommen
72 Edwin van Es Cafetaria Bon Apetit Rijsbergen

 

Nr Deelnemer Bedrijf Plaats
1 Robin Alting De IJssalon (de Meent) Rotterdam
2 Anna Firman Het Roombolleke Meeuwen (B)
3 Marianne den Engelsman IJssalon Torino Woerden
4 Arnold Roozeboom IJssalon Torino Apeldoorn
5 Kees Baars IJssalon IJsie Prima Callandsoog
6 BertWaninge IJscafe Brasserie van de Poel Hengelo (Ov)
7 Sorin Jordache IJssalon La Famiglia Eindhoven
8 Dave Krijgsman La Farfalla Oosterbeek
9 Amel Cayabyab Multi IJs Purmurend
10 Joop Clevers Luca IJs Venlo
11 GiGi Inzitari IJssalon Valentino Veenendaal
12 Ghislaine Hentzen De IJssalon (Crooswijk) Rotterdam
13 Lieke Heldens Heldro IJs Ottersum
14 Hendrick van Es IJssalon Bon Apetit Rijsbergen
15 Henny Platje Bijkerk Ambachtelijk IJs Westerhaar
16 Roberto Coletti Roberto Gelato Utrecht
17 Elly Krijgsman La Farfalla Arnhem
18 Bill v d Homberg Maas eetcafe Venlo
19 Peter den Ouden IJssalon Vivaldi Hoorn
20 Peter Swanink IJssalon Sapeto Haarlem
21 Carlina de Lorenzo De IJskar Utrecht
22 Walter Goemans Goemans IJscafe Zaandam
23 Arjan Nijenhuis Gelati di Amato Lemele
24 Tony Horstermans Vanmaris IJs & Koffie Bollenton Heythuysen
25 Luc Blok Luciano’s IJssalon Wassenaar
26 David Vink Bernardo’s IJssalon Ede
27 Marja Both Snack & IJssalon Gebo Oud Beijerland
28 Theo Clevers IJssalon Clevers Arcen
29 Dorry Leijten Leijten Ambachtelijk IJs Beringe
30 Coen Crusio IJssalon Crusio Bergen op Zoom
31 Dennis Riphagen Roozebooms IJsspecialiteiten Vaassen
32 Marco Rooijakkers IJssalon San Marco Drunen
33 Michel Prinsen Multi IJs Purmurend
34 Wim Wolters Pattisserie Onder de Bogen Roermond
35 A Coumans IJssalon San Marino Thorn
36 Gerard van de Vegt IJssalon de Hoop Blaricum
37 John Vonk IJslokaal L’Arcobaleno Nootdorp
38 Maarten Zwienenberg IJscafe Brasserie van de Poel Hengelo (Ov)
39 Joop van Eerden Marx O’Larry’s Castricum
40 Frank Martijn Hoogerwerf IJssalon de Parel Putten
41 R H Kok IJspaleis Driehuis Driehuis
42 Bill v d Hombergh IJssalon de KaldeMert Venlo
43 Piet Tamminga Tamminga IJs & Chocolade Veenendaal
44 Wilbert Evenhuis IJsboerderij ‘t Dommerholt Borculo
45 Johnny van Reeuwijk IJssalon Ciao Roosendaal
46 Linda Pichkurenko IJssalon Garda Rotterdam
47 T Wissink IJssalon Heinink Enschede
48 Nino Cosentino IJssalon Nino Rotterdam
49 Robert Schoonderwalt IJssalon Picasso Eersel
50 Paul de Jong Barto’s IJssalon Venray
51 Willem Roeper Parel IJs en Zo Oudeschild
52 H Wijers Zuivelboerderij Wijers Buggenum
53 Sander Vleghert IJslokaal L’Arcobaleno Pijnacker
54 Jeroen Greydanus IJssalon Maascorner Spijkenisse
55 Lorenz de Groot Lorenzo IJssalon Utrecht
56 Nel de Jong De Jong Zoeterwoude
57 Jacco Maarseveen IJssalon Jacco’s Leusden
58 Marcel Janssen IJssalon Florence Nederweert
59 Robert Bakker IJssalon Picobello Schagen
60 Rudolf Bergenhenegouwen IJssalon Garda Rotterdam
61 Frank de Kruijff IJssalon van de Poel Enschede
62 Enzo Forte Lago Magiore Geertruidenberg
63 René Verschueren IJssalon Clevers Arcen
64 Corneel Roeper IJsbeertje Oudeschild
65 Willem Bijkerk Bijkerk Vers IJs Vroomshoop
66 Franco Palomba IJssalon van Bokhoven Delft
67 Giuseppe Buzza Buzza Giuseppe Saint Nicolas (B)
68 Leon Kees IJssalon Kees Geldrop
69 Wim Krijgsman La Farfalla Velp
70 Jo Vaes Da Kapello Panningen
71 Domiek Post IJssalon Utopia Ommen
72 Edwin van Es Cafetaria Bon Apetit Rijsbergen